GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'ERDRICH,LOUISE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Erdrich,Louise 
 
Antelope Wife (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.95-$89.18)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00071363...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$89.18
Purchase this item
 
Antelope Wife: A Novel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060930071 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.32
Purchase this item
 
Antelope Wife: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.48-$80.70)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00609300...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$80.70
Purchase this item
 
Baptism Of Desire: Poems (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $70.41-$121.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00609204...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.41
Purchase this item
 
Beet Queen (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $4.34-$4.34)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G/EX     Release: WOCHILDREN
Description: 1987 Picador p/b edition. On a cold spring morning in 1932
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$4.34
Purchase this item
 
Beet Queen (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0805000585

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.21
Purchase this item
 
Beet Queen (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (19 Items From 15 Sellers, $0.99-$96.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/NM     Release: 0553347233
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover 1989 Not a First A clean tight boo...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Beet Queen: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $70.13-$77.84)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00609775...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.13
Purchase this item
 
Bingo Palace (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: ( Items From 1 Seller, $8.32-$8.32)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 006092585x publisher: Harper Flamingo Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers re...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.32
Purchase this item
 
Bingo Palace (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0060170808

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.29
Purchase this item
 
Bingo Palace (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (15 Items From 10 Sellers, $0.95-$102.36)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0060170808
Description: Hard Cover Cloth Spine Fiction 1993 First Edition ex library. The book is both clean and tight, in...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Birchbark House (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.90-$3.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! isbn: ...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Blue Jay'S Dance (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00065479...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$75.00
Purchase this item
 
Blue Jay'S Dance,A Birth Year (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARPER     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: M-/NEW     Release: 0060171324
Description: Excellent copy First Edition in Mint jacket, a gift book, We ship next business day and package well...
Seller: DGLCOYOTEZ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Blue Jay'S Dance: A Birth Year (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060927011 publisher: Harper Perennial Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers r...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.88
Purchase this item
 
Blue Jay'S Dance: A Birth Year (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.19-$68.94)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your shipp...
Seller: BOOKSFORLE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.19
Purchase this item
 
Books And Islands In Ojibwe Country: Traveling Through The Land Of My Ancestors (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $20.95-$20.95)-->>
Erdrich,Louise Books And Islands In Ojibwe Country: Traveling Through The Land Of My Ancestors BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (LITERARY TRAVEL)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Crown Of Columbus (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Harper 1992
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Four Souls (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00072122...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.27
Purchase this item
 
Four Souls/Tracks Cd (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00607576...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.79
Purchase this item
 
Four Souls: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$66.61)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00662097...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$66.61
Purchase this item
 
Game Of Silence (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $16.95-$32.95)-->>
Erdrich,Louise Game Of Silence BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.95
Purchase this item
 
Game Of Silence (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $58.06-$75.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00644102...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$67.84
Purchase this item
 
Game Of Silence Cd (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00607583...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$72.28
Purchase this item
 
Last Report On The Miracles At Little No Horse (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $21.36-$85.80)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New Book, Super Fast Shipping. Orders are shipped daily. Customer satisfaction is our priority...
Seller: LINUSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.36
Purchase this item
 
Love Machine (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Fiction
Seller: URECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.49
Purchase this item
 
Love Medicine (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060975547 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.48
Purchase this item
 
Love Medicine (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 8 Se