GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' LUANNE RICE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Luanne Rice 
 
Angels All Over (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04250977...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$98.84
Purchase this item
 
Angels All Over Town (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $28.95-$28.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Angels All Over Town (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (13 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.93-$97.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.97
Purchase this item
 
Beach Girls (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (24 Items From 10 Sellers, $0.01-$67.47)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Book free of markings. Jacket shows light to moderate wear. Interior & spine evidence little if any ...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.18
Purchase this item
 
Blue Moon (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.61-$77.02)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used - Acceptable isbn: 0553568183
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Cloud Nine (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $36.95-$47.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.95
Purchase this item
 
Cloud Nine (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $18.95-$24.95)-->>
Luanne Rice Cloud Nine BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Cloud Nine (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (16 Items From 6 Sellers, $1.26-$67.85)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: THIS IS AN UNABRIDGED EX-LIBRARY AUDIO BOOK. THE BOOK IS 12 HOURS LONG AND IS READ BY SANDRA BURR. T...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.50
Purchase this item
 
Crazy In Love (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $18.95-$18.95)-->>
Luanne Rice Crazy In Love BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Crazy In Love (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (24 Items From 10 Sellers, $0.47-$64.41)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Publisher: Bantam Books, Mass market edition February 2006, Corners bumped Cover and spine have edge...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Dance With Me (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (31 Items From 8 Sellers, $0.56-$75.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.90
Purchase this item
 
Dance With Me : A Novel,Hc,2004 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 553802275
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Dream Country (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Luanne Rice Dream Country BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
Dream Country (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: ( Items From 1 Seller, $2.20-$2.20)-->>
Label: BANTAM BOO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: 055358264X
Description: 2002 SHELF WEAR, BUMPED CORNERS, READING CREASES, SPINE CURVE, SLIGHT SCUFFS ON BACK COVER
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Dream Country (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (19 Items From 10 Sellers, $1.42-$89.64)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Bantam Books, February 2001 text body clean,edges have somesoiling at top, binding is good. The jack...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.85
Purchase this item
 
Dream Country,Pb,2002 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 055358264X
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Edge Of Winter (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $44.95-$44.95)-->>
Luanne Rice Edge Of Winter BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.95
Purchase this item
 
Edge Of Winter (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $18.95-$18.95)-->>
Luanne Rice Edge Of Winter BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Edge Of Winter (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.54-$238.06)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 055358765x PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.75
Purchase this item
 
Firefly Beach (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Luanne Rice Firefly Beach BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Firefly Beach (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.83-$65.48)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear. isbn: 0553573209
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Follow The Stars Home (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Luanne Rice Follow The Stars Home BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$46.95
Purchase this item
 
Follow The Stars Home (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Luanne Rice Follow The Stars Home BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Follow The Stars Home (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (14 Items From 12 Sellers, $0.01-$68.68)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0553581023
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Home Fires (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Luanne Rice Home Fires BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Home Fires (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 5 Sellers, $2.86-$68.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.97
Purchase this item
 
La Hora Secreta (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Luanne Rice La Hora Secreta BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield