GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' LYLE E. SCHALLER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Lyle E. Schaller 
 
21 Bridges To The 21st Century/The Future Of Pastoral Ministry (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Lyle E. Schaller 21 Bridges To The 21st Century/The Future Of Pastoral Ministry BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (MINISTRY FOR THE THIRD MILLENNIUM)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
21 Bridges To The 21st Century: The Future Of Pastoral Ministry (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06874266...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$67.27
Purchase this item
 
44 Questions For Congregational Self-Appraisal (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $37.95-$37.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$37.95
Purchase this item
 
44 Ways To Expand The Teaching Ministry Of Your Church (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.60-$66.12)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Contains occasional, helpful highlighting of some important bits. Cover shows minor corner wear. Int...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.74
Purchase this item
 
Assimilating New Members (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: This well-used edition is perfectly suited as a reading copy. It is entirely intact and readable. A ...
Seller: WOODWARDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.60
Purchase this item
 
Choices For Churches (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Create Your Own Future! - Alternatives For The Long-Range Planning Committee (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.82-$58.47)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Abingdon Press - 1991
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.82
Purchase this item
 
Effective Church Planning (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition. Reasonable wear. Interior has writing. SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all ...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.39
Purchase this item
 
Effective Church Planning (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.99-$4.43)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This 1979 paperback evidences gentle use; it is clean and free of markings. Its cover shows only min...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.99
Purchase this item
 
Evolution Of The American Public High School: From Prep School To Prison To New (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Lyle E. Schaller Evolution Of The American Public High School: From Prep School To Prison To New BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Evolution Of The American Public High School: From Prep School To Prison To New (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06870984...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$58.62
Purchase this item
 
From Cooperation To Competition: Change,Choice,And Conflict In The Congregation (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $38.95-$38.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.95
Purchase this item
 
From Geography To Affinity: How Congregations Can Learn From One Another (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Getting Things Done: Concepts And Skills For Leaders (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.95-$74.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very minor wear. isbn: 0687141427
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Growing Plans (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$66.55)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0687159628
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Ice Cube Is Melting: What Is Really At Risk In United Methodism? (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $40.95-$40.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
 
Innovations In Ministry (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.29-$67.22)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Ex-library softcover, good or better condition. isbn: 0687271053 (MINISTRY FOR THE THIRD MILLENNIU...
Seller: ROOSTERGIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Interventionist Paperback Ed (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $42.95-$42.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$42.95
Purchase this item
 
It'S A Different World: The Challenge For Today'S Pastor (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.24-$64.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - Abingdon Press - 1987 copyright - stated 4th printing 1988 - some shelf wear -...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.69
Purchase this item
 
Local Church Looks To The Future (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: SKU1000603
Description: ingore: a ingore: y
Seller: BALTIMORES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Looking In The Mirror: Self-Appraisal In The Local Church (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Lyle E. Schaller Looking In The Mirror: Self-Appraisal In The Local Church BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
 
Middle-Sized Church: Problems And Prescriptions (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.24-$73.94)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06872694...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$73.94
Purchase this item
 
Multiple Staff And The Larger Church (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Address sticker inside, otherwise very good. Softcover. isbn: 0687272971
Seller: ROOSTERGIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.30
Purchase this item
 
New Context For Ministry: The Impact Of The New Economy On Your Church (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Clean, Nice Copy. Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in less than 24 hours after order is placed. ...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.46
Purchase this item
 
New Reformation: Tomorrow Arrived Yesterday (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $35.95-$35.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.95
Purchase this item
 
Parish Planning (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition. Reasonable wear. Still very usable. Price marked inside. Interior has writing/under...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: